NEW AZERBAIJAN PARTY

New Azerbaijan Party is the party of past, present and future!
OUR MEMBERS : 0
WRITE US

The New Azerbaijan Party Members of the Milli Majlis

 

Sharur-Sadarak Constituency # 1

TALIBOV Vasif Yusif oghlu

 

 

Sharur Constituency # 2

HABIBBAYLI  Isa Akbar oghlu

 

 

Nakhchivan Constituency # 4

IBRAHIMOV Eldar Rza oghlu

 

 

Shahbuz-Babek Constituency # 5

NOVRUZOV Siyavush Dunyamali oghlu

 

 

Julfa-Babek Constituency # 6

HAMZAYEVA Ulviyya Tapdig gizi

 

 

Binagadi second Constituency # 9

GAFAROV Kamaladdin Nasraddin oghlu

 

 

Garadagh Constituency # 11

HUSEYNOV Aydin Nasir oghlu

 

 

Garadagh-Binagadi-Yasamal Constituency # 12

ZABELIN Mikhail Yuryevich

 

 

Khazar-Pirallahi Constituency # 13

ALIYEV Rauf Asif oghlu

 

 

Khazar Constituency # 14

ALIYEVA Mehriban Arif gizi

 

 

Narimanov first Constituency # 19

MAMMADOV Hikmat Baba oghlu

 

 

Nasimi first Constituency # 21

IBRAHIMGIZI Malahat Ibrahim gizi

 

 

Nizami first Constituency # 24

ABDULLAYEV Rovnag Ibrahim oghlu

 

 

Nizami second Constituency # 25

VALIYEVA Sadagat Suleyman gizi

 

 

Sabunchu second Constituency # 27

JABRAYILOVA Dilara Mammadagha gizi

 

 

Sabail Constituency # 29

HAJIYEV Shamsaddin Hummat oghlu

 

 

Surakhani first Constituency # 30

FATALIYEVA Sevinj Habib gizi

 

 

Surakhani third Constituency # 32

ABIYEV Aghajan Gulam oghlu

 

 

Khatai first Constituency # 33

MIRALAMOV Huseynbala Fazil oghlu

 

 

Khatai fourth Constituency # 36

SEYIDOV Samad Ismayil oghlu

 

 

Nizami first (Ganja) Constituency # 37

KARIMZADEH Parvin Orkhan gizi

 

 

Nizami second (Ganja) Constituency # 38

HAMZAYEV Nagif Alashraf oghlu

 

 

Kapaz first (Ganja) Constituency # 39

FATIYEV Khanlar Nuru oghlu

 

 

Kapaz second (Ganja) Constituency # 40

GULIYEV Musa Isa oghlu

 

 

Sumgayit first Constituency # 41

KHALILOV Mirzajan Mirzammad oghlu

 

 

Sumgayit second Constituency # 42

MIRKISHILI Tahir Famil oghlu

 

 

Sumgayit third Constituency # 43

BABAYEV Mukhtar Bahadur oghlu

 

 

Absheron Constituency # 45

ASADOV Ogtay Sabir oghlu

 

 

Mingachevir Constituency # 47

MIRZAZADEH Aydin Boyukkishi oghlu

 

 

Yevlakh Constituency # 48

 MAMMADOV Ilham Kazim oghlu

 

 

Yevlakh - Mingachevir Constituency # 49

HUSEYNLI Ali Mahammad oghlu

 

 

Gusar Constituency # 51

BADAMOV Azer Jamal oghlu

 

 

Guba-Gusar Constituency # 53

ABRAMOV Yevda Sasunovich

 

 

Shabran-Siyazan Constituency # 54

SULEYMANOV Tahir Suleyman oghlu

 

 

Khachmaz city Constituency # 55

SALIMOV Eldaniz Adil oghlu

 

 

Khachmaz village Constituency # 56

ALIYEV Ilham Ali Saftar oghlu

 

 

Neftchala Constituency # 61

RAHIMZADEH Arif Gafar oghlu

 

 

Sabirabad first Constituency # 63

GULIYEV Elchin Baybala oghlu

 

 

Sabirabad second Constituency # 64

KHALILOV Rustam Gulabba oghlu

 

 

Saatli-Sabirabad-Kurdamir Constituency # 65

AMIRASLANOV Ahliman Tapdig oghlu

 

 

Jalilabad city Constituency # 67

HASANOV Malik Avaz oghlu

 

 

Jalilabad village Constituency # 68

KAZIMOV Mirkazim Mahammad oghlu

 

 

Masalli city Constituency # 70

ALIYEV Nariman Alibala oghlu

 

 

Lankaran village Constituency # 74

RAJABLI Hadi Musa oghlu

 

 

Lankaran- Masalli Constituency # 75

PASHAZADEH Javanshir Hummat oghlu

 

 

Lankaran-Astara Constituency # 76

ASGAROV Ziyafat Abbas oghlu

 

 

Astara Constituency # 77

MAHMUDOV Rashad Mammadgulu oghlu

 

 

Lerik Constituency # 78

MAMMADOV Igbal Nariman oghlu

 

 

Imishli Constituency # 79

GASIMOV Asabil Garakishi oghlu

 

 

Beylagan Constituency # 81

ISMAYILOV Shahin Amir oghlu

 

 

Aghjabadi Constituency # 82

RZAYEV Tahir Musa oghlu

 

 

Fuzuli Constituency # 84

MURADOVA Bahar Avaz gizi

 

 

Goychay-Aghdas Constituency # 89

NASIROV Elman Khudam oghlu

 

 

Ujar Constituency # 91

HUSEYNOV Vusal Afgan oghlu

 

 

Goranboy-Aghdam-Tartar Constituency # 97

VALIYEV Aghalar Israfil oghlu

 

 

Shamkir city Constituency # 98

GAFAROVA Sahiba Ali gizi

 

 

Shamkir village Constituency # 99

ALIYEVA Sona Sakit gizi

 

 

Shamkir-Dashkasan Constituency # 100

BAYRAMOV Kamran Farhad oghlu

 

 

Gadabay Constituency # 103

HUSEYNOVA Sevinj Amirahmad gizi

 

 

Gadabay-Tovuz Constituency # 104

MAMMADHASANOV Rafig Musa oghlu

 

 

Aghstafa Constituency # 108

JAFAROV Nizami Gulu oghlu

 

 

Balakan Constituency # 109

MAHAMALIYEV Nasib Mahammad oghlu

 

 

Zagatala-Balakan Constituency # 111

ALIYEVA Kamila Ali Agha gizi

 

 

Shaki city Constituency # 113

MAHMUDOV Yagub Mikayil oghlu

 

 

Oghuz-Gabala Constituency # 117

NAKHCHIVANLI Agiya Habib gizi

 

 

Aghdam village Constituency # 119

SADIGOV Bakhtiyar Yusif oghlu

 

 

Jabrayil-Gubadli Constituency # 120

SHAHVERDIYEV Astan Nushravan oghlu

 

 

Lachin Constituency # 121

ABBASZADEH Mahir Tapdig oghlu

 

 

Kalbajar Constituency # 123

GURBANOV Javid Ganbar oghlu

 

 

Shusha-Aghdam-Khojali-Khojavand Constituency # 124

MAMMADOV Elman Jamal oghlu

 

 

Zangilan-Gubadli Constituency # 125

ISMAYILOV Imamverdi Ibish oghlu